Lp.ZespółMPKTZPZPDZPRKPPDPPRKBZBS
1Tauron KH GKS42103337200020177
2GKS Tychy42102304313119986
3TatrySki Podhale42902710220115785
4JKH GKS42782312203212576
5Comarch Cracovia427221130143150103
6KH Energa Toruń426318182112138115
7MH Automatyka426118181032117110
8KS Unia425714193321139130
9Zagłębie424812232311108153
10Orlik Opole4226530313094210
11Węglokoks Kraj Polonia4218435210088248
12Kadra PZHL U23228218002039162